St. Paul
Address
381 East Cordova Street
Vancouver, BC V6A 1L4
Phone
(604) 984-6709About St. Paul
St. Paul is a Roman Catholic parish in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada, within the Archdiocese of Vancouver. Sunday Mass is celebrated at 11:30 AM. The parish has 1 Mass scheduled across the week. Confession (the Sacrament of Reconciliation) is available on Thursday. See the full Mass and confession schedule below.
St. Paul is a Roman Catholic parish in Vancouver, BC, part of the Archdiocese of Vancouver. The parish offers Mass 1 time per week, including Sunday at 11:30 AM. Confession is available on Thursday. View the full schedule below.
Mass Schedule
Sunday
Mass and sacrament times can change for holy days, seasons, and special events. Please confirm directly with the parish before visiting.
Confession Schedule
Thursday
Frequently Asked Questions
What are the Mass times at St. Paul? ▼
St. Paul Mass times: Sunday at 11:30 AM.
When is confession at St. Paul? ▼
St. Paul confession times: Thursday 11 AM. Confession is also known as the Sacrament of Reconciliation.
Where is St. Paul located? ▼
St. Paul is located at 381 East Cordova Street, Vancouver, BC V6A 1L4. Get directions using the "Directions" button on this page.